EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

allpickuplines.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie Name Category Description Duration
ezCMPCookieConsent Necessary Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_count Necessary Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdr Necessary Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_site Necessary Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
__cfduid Necessary Used by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_f Necessary Used to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_e Necessary Used to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookie Necessary WordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
cookieconsent_dismissed Necessary Used to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_ob Necessary Used by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_info Necessary Used by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
PHPSESSID Necessary A unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depth Necessary Used to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_only Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_process Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_preview Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_version Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showall Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocache Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker Preferences Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
__atuvs Preferences Used to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atssc Preferences Used to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvc Preferences Used by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ezosuigeneris Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisc Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezds Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pages Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOIC Statistics Used by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvh Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvv Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspva Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvv Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed. 1440 min
ezCMPCCS Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohw Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_ga Statistics Used to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gat Statistics Used to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qca Statistics Collects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gid Statistics Used to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmb Statistics Registers a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utma Statistics Collects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmc Statistics Registers a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmz Statistics Collects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmd Statistics Used by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmv Statistics Used to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezdg Marketing Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gads Marketing Used to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optout Marketing Used by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTC Marketing Used by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFU Marketing Used by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LS Marketing Used by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

Name Features Purposes
On Device Research Limited
Apester Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Wagawin GmbH
Disqus
Teads
remerge GmbH
Realeyes OU
adality GmbH
PML Innovative Media
AdSpirit GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
BILENDI SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Mars Media Group
Mars Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Imonomy
Effiliation / Effinity
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Welect GmbH
eBay Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Automattic Ads
Impactify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adtube AS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Luna Media Group LLC
Neodata Group srl
Teemo SA
Triapodi Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Audienzz AG
Sirdata Cookieless
glomex GmbH
Adloox SA
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
The Ozone Project Limited
AAX LLC
Monet Engine Inc
Converto AG
Rapid Performance GmbH
Smart Adserver
Telaria, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Ensighten
Readpeak Oy
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
ARMIS SAS
Zeta Global
TAPTAP Digital SL
Azerion Holding B.V.
XChange by SFBX®
vitrado GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Experian Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdView
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Commanders Act
HUAWEI Ads
wetter.com GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Unruly Group Ltd
StackAdapt
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
GeoEdge
Admedo Technology Ltd
Widespace AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Sojern, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
SunMedia
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Scene Stealer Limited
Realytics
Kayzen
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SpearAd GmbH
Allegro.pl
Golden Bees
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mediakeys Platform
Aarki, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
plista GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cint AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
MGID Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Sportradar AG
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Strossle International AB
Dentsu London Limited
Sizmek by Amazon
ID5 Technology SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Dianomi ltd
ADSOCY
Caroda s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
Quantcast International Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Opinary GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
BusinessClick
Mediascore mbH
Epsilon
SheMedia, LLC
Adnami Aps
42 Ads GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Oracle Data Cloud
WhatRocks Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
BidBerry SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adssets AB
Ogury Ltd.
YouGov
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
GADSME
AREIA (ADLOOP)
RDandX Group DMCC
adsquare GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
BRICKS
Bucksense Inc
Inskin Media LTD
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Exactag GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Solocal
Adhese
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Media Square
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
FeedAd GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Improve Digital BV
VECTAURY
GlobalWebIndex
BEINTOO SPA
Hivestack Inc.
ADRENALEAD
MiQ
GeoProve
Playrcart Limited
Epom Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Solution coupons
WebAds B.V
ad6media
INNITY
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NEXD
adhood.com
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Between Exchange
Blingby LLC
respondi AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Sublime
Comcast International France SAS
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Livewrapped AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Goodeed
Nano Interactive GmbH
YOC AG
Revcontent, LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
ADWAYS SAS
Kairion GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Traffective GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
MNTN
The ADEX GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Consumable, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Sparklit Networks Inc
Pulse Innovations Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
NeuStar, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Admixer EU GmbH
Adsolutions BV
GRAPHINIUM
INFOnline GmbH
agof studies
iPROM
Sirdata
Somplo Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Demandbase, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
ViewPay
The Trade Desk
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannernow, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
AuDigent
MEDIAMETRIE
Triple13 Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Bidstack Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Mindlytix SAS
Mintegral international limited
Prebid.org
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kochava Inc.
Blue
Mobsuccess
Madington
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Deutsche Post AG
Publica LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Skoiy
UniCredit S.p.A.
N Technologies Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Newsroom AI Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Converge-Digital
GroupM UK Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
PROXISTORE
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Carbon (AI) Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Spotible
Fifty Technology Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Trinity Audio
Addrelevance
BidTheatre AB
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Opti Digital SAS
AdColony, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adlane LTD
33Across
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smile Wanted Group
Vidazoo Ltd
Aniview LTD
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
jsdelivr.com
Hashtag Labs Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Piano Software Inc
Reach Media GmbH
Arkeero
Crowdy News Ltd
Brid Video DOO
Kargo Global Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
JS Web Production
Avocet Systems Limited
video intelligence AG
Dugout Ltd
Teroa S.A.
Innovid Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
YieldLift LLC
AWIN AG
Browsi
KUPONA GmbH
Next Media SRL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Adpone SL
LEESTEN INC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
MyTraffic
One Planet Only
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
B2B Media Group EMEA
lead alliance GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Digital Squad
ARKHEUS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
numberly
TX Group AG
Objective Partners BV
digidip GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Permutive Limited
RevX
Vidstart LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Yieldlab AG
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Amnet GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Skimbit Ltd
Fyber
MARKETPERF CORP
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
M32 Connect Inc
Gemius SA
Near Pte Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
RevJet
Truvid Inc.
Adikteev
Habu
Unmatched Solutions Limited
ADUX
The Kantar Group Limited
Norstat AS
Kwanko
SelectMedia International LTD
Smartology Limited
digitalAudience
McCann Discipline LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AirGrid LTD
Moloco, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Webgains GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Adverticum cPlc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Axonix LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
PubWise, LLLP
adQuery
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
PixFuture Media Inc.
SYNC
Netpoint Media GmbH
LoopMe Limited
OneTag Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Telaria SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Kubient Inc.
Media16 ltd
Bombora Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
Cuebiq
IQM CORPORATION
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ZEDO Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Outbrain UK Ltd
AerServ LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
belboon GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TabMo SAS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sonic Odeeo ltd
OpenX
mediarithmics SAS
AudienceProject Aps
Localsensor B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
diva-e products
Rakuten Marketing LLC
GumGum, Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
MISSENA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Audience Network
Threedium
Tangoo Srl
Simplifi Holdings Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Adkernel LLC
Rezonence Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Smadex SL
Footballco Media Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Content Ignite
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
QuantumCast digital GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Seenthis AB
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Project Agora Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Passendo Aps
BLIINK SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Optomaton UG
Cookie Market LTD
Audiencerate LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Samsung Ads
Permodo GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
1plusX AG
mainADV Srl
GfK SE
Zoomd Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Powerspace
Comscore B.V.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Clipr
Unruly Group LLC
A.Mob
Jampp LTD
adbility media GmbH
Impact+
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Smaato, Inc.
Gamned
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
Acxiom
Remixd Media, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Bannerflow AB
Keymantics
Ezoic Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
VUUKLE DMCC
Cluep LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
SoundCast
IP Deutschland GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
iProspect GmbH
AntVoice
NEORY GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Hybrid Theory
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Pelmorex Corp.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
ONEcount
Clipcentric, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Resolution Media München GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Spoods GmbH
adWMG
Confiant Inc.
Ermes
Notify
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Knorex
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Telecoming S.A.
Beaconspark Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Weborama
PubMatic, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Nubo LTD
Criteo SA
Smart Traffik
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Tapad, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Sonobi, Inc
NOW GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Online Solution
Dailymotion SA
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Better Banners A/S
A Million Ads Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Blis Media Limited
twiago GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Discover-Tech ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Jellyfish France
Adform
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Pexi B.V.
BeOp
Mediaforce LTD
Axiom Media Connect
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
RTB House S.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Nielsen LLC
SpringServe, LLC
Maximus Live LLC
Amazon Advertising
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Aptivio Inc
Justpremium BV
Amobee Inc.
uppr GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADventori SAS
Advisible AB
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
1Agency
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Pressboard Media Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Arcspire Limited
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Digiseg ApS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Dynata LLC
Reveal Mobile Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
Skaze
Click Tech Limited
PRECISO SRL
Placense Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Squared SAS
Baidu USA
DIGITEKA Technologies
Wizaly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
: Tappx
Kiosked Ltd
Adnuntius AS
Avantis Video Ltd
Collective Europe Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MADVERTISE MEDIA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AcuityAds Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Kairos Fire
Adxperience SAS
smartclip Europe GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Nexx360
Yieldmo, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Persona.ly
LiveRamp, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Spotad
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Videobyte Inc
Viralize SRL
ShareThis, Inc
Showheroes SE
AddApptr GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allpickuplines.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allpickuplines.com

Check it out the FREE Gifts. Or get the Free Pickup Books from our best collections.

Remove Ad block to reveal them all. Once done, hit a button below